ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152095
nr 1315 2095
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 334/360, "sommarnatt i Bohuslän". Subject: 56x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 334/360, "sommarnatt i Bohuslän". Motivet: 56x51cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 350
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:59:19
23/3 19:53:42
300 kr
23/3 20:18:27
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås